../jpeg/ttci.gif (10970 Byte)

TISCHTENNISCLUB ITTIGEN

 

AUSLOSUNG / TIRAGE AU SORT: Sonntag/dimanche 07.02.99

18. Bantiger - Cup

sponsored by

  ERRA TEAM AG

  Gruppe 1   groupe 1     Gruppe 3   groupe 3  
                           
  A) ITTIGEN 1     17     A) MÜNCHENBUCHSEE     17  
  1 ULRICH Corinne ITTIGEN C9     1 LUDER (C) Daniel ITTIGEN C8  
  2 COPPEX Ines STETTLEN D4     2 HOFER Bernhard M'BUCHSEE C8  
  3 FRANZ (C) Beat ITTIGEN D4     3 HOFER Deborah M'BUCHSEE D1  
                           
  B) THUN 2     15     B) PUPLINGE     15  
  1 MATUSZ (C) Pascal THUN C7     1 HELGEN Brigitte PUPLINGE C6  
  2 NEMETH Philippe THUN C6     2 BLANC (C) Jérémy BERNEX D5  
  3 FISCHER Stefan THUN D2     3 CUNNINGHAM Danny PUPLINGE D4  
                           
  C) ROMANEL 2     15     C) BURGDORF 1     15  
  1 FREI (C) Lionel ROMANEL C7     1 SPRING Lukas BURGDORF B11  
  2 DESPONT Maxime ROMANEL D5     2 JUTZI (C) Markus BURGDORF D2  
  3 LAEDERMANN(C) Roger ROMANEL D3     3 STEINER Michèle BIENNE D2  
                           
  D) BUOCHS     10     D) ROTHENBURG 2     14  
  1 BARMETTLER Silva BUOCHS D4     1 BÜHLMANN (C) Martin ROTHENB. C7  
  2 LÜTHI Hansruedi BUOCHS D3     2 SCHMID Simon ROTHENB. D5  
  3 LÜSCHER (C) Armin BUOCHS D3     3 VENETZ Christina ROTHENB. D2  
                           
  Gruppe 2   groupe 2     Gruppe 4   groupe 4  
                           
  A) AARBERG     17     A) MÜNSINGEN     16  
  1 STEINER Ruedi AARBERG C9     1 TANNER (C) Ernst MÜNSING. B11  
  2 STEINER Manuela AARBERG C7     2 TÜLLER Christian H'BUCHSEE D3  
  3 STEINER (C) Johnny AARBERG D1     3 TANNER Michael MÜNSING. D2  
                           
  B) MÜNCHENSTEIN-CITY     15     B) ITTIGEN 2     15  
  1 LENDZIAN (C) Gerhard ITTIGEN D5     1 SCHAFFNER (C) Markus ITTIGEN C7  
  2 HERRMANN Christian M-CITY D5     2 HAYMOZ Markus ITTIGEN C6  
  3 FELLMANN Max M-CITY D5     3 MARTHALER Katja M'BUCHSEE D2  
                           
  C) WICHTRACH     15     C) RIVA SAN VITALE 1     15  
  1 SCHÖNTHAL(C) Christof WICHTRACH C6     1 CRIVELLI (C) Adam RIVA S.V. C8  
  2 von BERGEN Werner WICHTRACH C6     2 FONTANA Romualdo RIVA S.V. C6  
  3 von BERGEN Andrea WICHTRACH D3     3 NICK Filippo RIVA S.V. D1  
                           
  D) RIVA SAN VITALE 2     12     D) RIO STAR MUTTENZ     14  
  1 FERRARI (C) Angelo RIVA S.V. D5     1 ALTERMATT Mark MUTTENZ C7  
  2 BENZONI Fernando RIVA S.V. D4     2 GOBETS (C) Michel MUTTENZ D5  
  3 LEVAN Duc RIVA S.V. D3     3 ALTERMATT Muriel MUTTENZ D2  
                           
  Gruppe 5   groupe 5     Gruppe 7   groupe 7  
                           
  A) ITTIGEN 5     16     A) ITTIGEN 4     16  
  1 BLATTER (C) Philippe ITTIGEN C7     1 TROXLER (C) Roger ITTIGEN B11  
  2 STEFFEN Karin WOHLENSEE C6     2 WINTERBERGER Manuel ITTIGEN D3  
  3 RAMSEIER Eugen ITTIGEN D3     3 EBNETER Simon BURGDORF D2  
                           
  B) GROSSAFFOLTERN     15     B) MOUTIER     16  
  1 SCHMIDT Martin GROSSAFF. C6     1 MISEREZ (C) Maude MOUTIER C6  
  2 BRUNNER Marianne GROSSAFF. D5     2 VIATTE Sandra MOUTIER D5  
  3 ZBINDEN (C) Robert GROSSAFF. D4     3 PARRAT Adrien MOUTIER D5  
                           
  C) ROMANEL 1     15     C) SCHENKON     15  
  1 BLAETTLER Marco ROMANEL C7     1 HAFNER (C) Elias SCHENKON C8  
  2 FREI Pascal ROMANEL D4     2 TROXLER Renato R. LUZERN D5  
  3 TOUMAYEFF (C) Alexandre ROMANEL D4     3 VOGER Ralf SCHENKON D2  
                           
  D) ROTHENBURG 1     14     D) BURGDORF 2     14  
  1 FELDER Pius ROTHENB. C6     1 WICHELHAUS(C) Michael BURGDORF C9  
  2 FRIES (C) Marcel ROTHENB. D5     2 BAUMANN Andreas BURGDORF D3  
  3 WIRZ Silvan ROTHENB. D3     3 NEUENSCHWAND. Thomas BURGDORF D2  
                           
  Gruppe 6   groupe 6     Gruppe 8   groupe 8  
                           
  A) ITTIGEN 5     16     A) BURGDORF 3     16  
  1 BAZZI (C) Reto ITTIGEN C10     1 GERBER (C) Stefan BURGDORF B11  
  2 KISTLER Martin WOHLENSEE D4     2 KUNZ Gabi BURGDORF D3  
  3 RUBI Stefan ITTIGEN D2     3 GÄUMANN Fränzi BURGDORF D2  
                           
  B) BRONSCHHOFEN     16     B) KRIENS     16  
  1 WAGNER (C) Didé BRONSCHH. C7     1 NGUYEN van Qui KRIENS C9  
  2 SCHMOLLINGER Hannes BRONSCHH. C6     2 PLEISCH (C) Nic KRIENS D4  
  3 WEBER Bruno BRONSCHH. D3     3 NADUVARI Bruce KRIENS D3  
                           
  C) DELEMONT     15     C) HORN     15  
  1 NUSBAUMER Blaise DELEMONT C8     1 SÖNSER Siegfried HORN C6  
  2 VEYA (C) Bernhard DELEMONT D4     2 KÄSTLE Alexander HORN D5  
  3 BEGUELIN Romain DELEMONT D3     3 WAGNER (C) Ralph HORN D4  
                           
  D) STEFFISBURG     14     D) THUN 1     15  
  1 GOBET (C) Etienne STEFFISB. C6     1 NEMETH (C) Janos THUN C7  
  2 ZINGG Pascal STEFFISB. D4     2 STIEBER Alfred THUN D5  
  3 SPYCHER Marcel KOENIZ D4     3 KÄSER Johann MATTSTET. D3