../jpeg/ttci.gif (10970 Byte)

TISCHTENNISCLUB ITTIGEN

 

AUSLOSUNG / TIRAGE AU SORT: Samstag/samedi 06.02.99

18. Bantiger - Cup

sponsored by

  ERRA TEAM AG

Gruppe 1 groupe 1 Gruppe 3 groupe 3
A) AARBERG 29 A) ITTIGEN 1 29
1 PROBST Werner AARBERG B13 1 KUSTOVA Julia ITTIGEN B14
2 STEINER (C) Ruedi AARBERG C9 2 LUDER (C) Daniel ITTIGEN C8
3 STEINER Manuela AARBERG C7 3 SCHAFFNER Markus ITTIGEN C7
B) SILVER STAR GENEVE 27 B) CHÂTELAINE 28
1 LAMPACA Olivier SS GENEVE B11 1 SOUILLER Frank CHÂTELAINE B13
2 CUNTO Armando SS GENEVE C10 2 CHARVIER (C) Solange CHÂTELAINE C8
3 CIBEIRA (C) David SS GENEVE C6 3 GAUDIN Manon CAROUGE C7
C) BURGDORF 1 27 C) MURI-GüMLIGEN 3 27
1 SPRING (C) Lukas BURGDORF B11 1 RÄZ (C) Urs M'BUCHSEE B13
2 HESS Michael BURGDORF B11 2 STEINER Peter MURI-G. C9
3 BÄRTSCHIGER Michel BURGDORF D5 3 ENGLER René MURI-G. D5
D) MONTRIOND 25 D) MÜNSINGEN 26
1 GOMEZ (C) David MONTRIOND C10 1 TANNER (C) Ernst MÜNSING. B11
2 IOSET Sylvain MONTRIOND C8 2 HASLEBACHER Jörg MÜNSING. C10
3 AEHRENBOLD Benoît MONTRIOND C7 3 JORDI Willy MÜNSING. D5
Gruppe 2 groupe 2 Gruppe 4 groupe 4
A) ITTIGEN 3 29 A) OSTERMUNDIGEN 28
1 TSCHANZ Rudolf M'BUCHSEE C10 1 SOOM Daniel M'BUCHSEE B12
2 BAZZI (C) Reto ITTIGEN C10 2 EGGENBERGER Dominik O'MUNDIG. C9
3 ULRICH Corinne ITTIGEN C9 3 MEIER (C) Damaris O'MUNDIG. C7
B) BURGDORF 2 27 B) EPENDES-MOURET 28
1 GERBER (C) Stefan BURGDORF B11 1 MONJOURNAL(C) Daniel EPENDES/M C10
2 SOMMER Stephan BURGDORF C9 2 PUERTAS Carlos EPENDES/M C10
3 WALKER Marco BURGDORF C7 3 POCHON Eric EPENDES/M C8
C) HÜNENBERG 27 C) ITTIGEN 2 27
1 KELLENBERGER David HÜNENB. B12 1 GOBET Roger AARBERG B12
2 MÜHLEMANN Marlène HÜNENB. C8 2 ULRICH (C) Simone ITTIGEN C8
3 ELMIGER (C) Jakob HÜNENB. C7 3 MUHMENTHALER Bruno ITTIGEN C7
D) DELEMONT 26 D) WEININGEN 26
1 NIEDERHÄUSER Yan (C) DELEMONT C9 1 FERDINANDS Ossie WEININGEN B12
2 PRELAZ Laurent DELEMONT C9 2 D'ANIELLO Alfonso WEININGEN C9
3 NUSBAUMER Blaise DELEMONT C8 3 MEIER (C) Daniel WEININGEN D5
Gruppe 5 groupe 5 Gruppe 7 groupe 7
A) VEVEY 28 A) WOHLENSEE 1 28
1 CHERIX Christelle VEVEY B11 1 GEISER Werner W'SEE C10
2 CHERIX (C) Joël VEVEY C10 2 UTIGER (C) Thomas W'SEE C10
3 MAUROUX Yvan FRIBOURG C7 3 HOFER Bernhard M'BUCHSEE C8
B) KRIENS 28 B) MURI-GÜMLIGEN 2 28
1 WITTMER (C) Adi KRIENS C10 1 WITTWER (C) Jürg MURI-G. C10
2 NICOSANTI Stefano KRIENS C9 2 WEGMÜLLER Markus MURI-G. C9
3 NGUYEN Van qui KRIENS C9 3 KOPPLIN Bruno ZWEISIMM. C9
C) WOHLENSEE 2 27 C) REGENSDORF 27
1 ZÜRCHER Bruno W'SEE B14 1 RUSCH Albert REGENSD. B12
2 BLATTER (C) Philippe ITTIGEN C7 2 MATT (C) Peter REGENSD. C10
3 STEFFEN Karin W'SEE C6 3 JÖRG Patrick H'BUCHSEE D5
D) KÖNIZ 26 D) BRÜGG 27
1 BORDIGA Jimi PORRENTR. C9 1 SOLLBERGER Claude BRÜGG C9
2 BARTOSZEWSKI Maurycy KÖNIZ C9 2 KÄSER Pascal BRÜGG C9
3 GEHRIG (C) Beatrice KÖNIZ C8 3 WINGEIER (C) Patrick BRÜGG C9
Gruppe 6 groupe 6
A) SCHENKON 28
1 WERNER Markus SCHENKON C10
2 WICKI Sonja HÜNENB. C10
3 HAFNER (C) Elias SCHENKON C8
B) MURI-GÜMLIGEN 1 28
1 FUHRER (C) Patrick MURI-G. B11
2 WITTWER Martin MURI-G. C10
3 GERBER Roland WORB C7
C) ITTIGEN 4 27
1 TROXLER (C) Roger ITTIGEN B11
2 WINTERBERGER Stefan ITTIGEN C10
3 ETTER Nadia ITTIGEN C6
D) THUN 26
1 ZINGG Marcel THUN B14
2 NEMETH (C) Janos THUN C7
3 STIEBER Alfred THUN D5